Size Guide

US/CanadaUS(Letter)UKEuropeItalyAustraliaJapan
2X-small4323665
4Small6343887
6Small83640109
8Medium1038421211
10Medium1240441413
12Large1442461615
14Large1644481817
16X-Large/1X1846502019
181X/2X2048522221
202X2250542423
223X2452562625
243X2654582827

Copyright © 2017 Panda Workwear. Powered by Zen Cart, High quality work wear supplier
Go to Mobile site